Home   Informatie   Fluitschema en zaalwacht

Fluitschema en zaalwacht

Datum
Tijd
Thuis
Gast
Scheidsrechter
zaalwacht
22-09-17
19.00Devoc DS 5Havoc DS 5Esther BekhuisD7
22-09-17
19.00Devoc DS 7HVC DS 3Marlotte Duursma
22-09-17
21,00Devoc DS 6Medusa '56 DS 2Sanne Lutkenhaus
22-09-17
21.00Devoc DS 3Tornado Geesteren DS 6Valerie van den Brink
29-09-17
19.00Devoc MB 1LEDnovate Esch Stars MB 1Dames 2D4
29-09-17
19.00Devoc MC 1Wevo 70 MC 1Dames 2
29-09-17
19.00Devoc DS 4Wevo 70 DS 6Dames 2
29-09-17
21.00Devoc DS 2SVH VC DS 1Lisanne Lammertink
29-09-17
21.00Devoc HS 2Harambee HS 5Joop Feijten
6-10-17
19.00Devoc DS 7Vrivo DS 4Nanette EshuisD5
6-10-17
19.00Devoc DS 5Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6Judith Leferink
6-10-17
21.00Devoc HS 1Rosstars HS 1n.v.t
6-10-17
21.00Devoc DS 3Holyoke DS 2Henk ter Keurs
9-10-17
21.00Devoc HS 3Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 3Petra van Keulen
9-10-17
19.30Devoc DS 1Volley '68 DS 2Gert van Norel
9-10-17
21.00Devoc DS 2Polstars DS 2Glenn Monteiro
13-10-17
19:00
Devoc DS 4Time Out'75 DS 2Otto de BoerD2
13-10-17
19:00
Devoc MB 1Pollux MB 1Marjon Holman
13-10-17
21:00
Devoc HS 2Markel-Up HS 2Han Wiendels
13-10-17
21:00
Devoc DS 3Devoc DS 1Ronald Oude Vrielink
21-10-17
15:30
Devoc MB 1Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1Charlotte EekersD1
21-10-17
15:30
Devoc MC 1Klumpers VVA MC 2Anne Bos
21-10-17
15:30
Devoc DS 1Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2Dames 2
21-10-17
Devoc HS 3ISIVOL HS 1Dames 2
27-10-17
19:00
Devoc DS 4Vrivo DS 3Dames 2D4
27-10-17
19:00
Devoc MB 1Rosstars MB 1Anne Bos
27-10-17
21:00
Devoc DS 2Twente-Sparta DS 1Lisanne Lammertink
27-10-17
21:00
Devoc HS 2WVC Volley HS 2Marlijn Bunte
27-10-17
21:00
Devoc HS 1Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1n.v.t
3-11-17
21:00
Devoc DS 5Rivo Rijssen DS 7Judith LeferinkD5
3-11-17
21:00
Devoc DS 7Harambee DS 7Marjon Holman
3-11-17
21:00
Devoc DS 3TUC DS 1Marlotte Duursma
6-11-17
19.30Devoc DS 1LEDnovate Esch Stars ??????????????
10-11-17
21:00
Devoc HS 2LEDnovate Esch Stars HS 1Marlyn SpanjerH1
10-11-17
21:00
Devoc DS 2Lutheria DS 3Maaike van Harten
10-11-17
21:00
Devoc HS 1Twente '05 HS 1n.v.t
24-11-17
21:00
Devoc DS 7ATC DS 3Nienke BunteH3
24-11-17
21:00
Devoc DS 5ATC DS 2Esther Bekhuis
24-11-17
21:00
Devoc HS 3SVH VC HS 3Marlijn Bunte
25-11-17
15:30
Devoc DS 1Tornado Geesteren DS 6Dames 2D6
25-11-17
15:30
Devoc DS 3LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2Jennifer Rikkert
25-11-17
15:30
Devoc DS 6Harambee DS 10Nathalie Spoolder
1-12-17
21:00
Devoc DS 4SVH VC DS 3Gert van NorelH1
1-12-17
21:00
Devoc HS 1Ecare Apollo 8 HS 2n.v.t
2-12-17
15:30
Devoc MB 1Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3Jennifer Rikkert
2-12-17
15:30
Devoc HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 4Dames 2H2
2-12-17
15:30
Devoc MC 1Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5Lynn Doeschot
8-12-17
21:00
Devoc DS 1Kadoeng DS 2Joost ReefhuisD6
8-12-17
21:00
Devoc DS 3Cupido DS 2Maurice Pots
8-12-17
21:00
Devoc DS 6Harambee DS 8Sanne Dubbelink
9-12-17
15:30
Devoc DS 5Ecare Apollo 8 DS 10Leonie DiepenmaatH3
9-12-17
15:30
Devoc HS 3Vrivo HS 3Dames 2
15-12-17
21:00
Devoc DS 4De Pallegarste DS 2Nanette EshuisH2
15-12-17
21:00
Devoc HS 2Klumpers VVA HS 1Petra van Keulen
15-12-17
21:00
Devoc HS 1A.B.S. HS 1n.v.t
16-12-17
15:30
Devoc DS 2Rivo Rijssen DS 5Glenn MonteiroD2
16-12-17
15:30
Devoc MB 1Havoc MB 2Milou Assink
16-12-17
15:30
Devoc MC 1HVC MC 2Nathalie Spoolder
12-01-18
21:00
Devoc DS 1BUVO DS 1Maaike van HartenD3
12-01-18
21:00
Devoc DS 3Volley '68 DS 2Marlyn Spanjer
12-01-18
21:00
Devoc DS 6SVH VC DS 6Charlotte Eekers
13-01-18
15:30
Devoc DS 7SVH VC DS 5Sanne DubbelinkD7