Home   Informatie   Fluitschema en zaalwacht

Fluitschema en zaalwacht

Datum
Tijd
Team thuis
Team uit
Scheidsrechter
Zaalwacht
13-01-201721.00Dames 1BUVO Marijke WiessenbergDames 1
13-01-201721.00Heren 2Rivo Marion Rauch
14-01-201715.30Meisjes B1Salvora Marlotte DuursmaDames 4
14-01-201715.30Meisjes C1Krekkers Milou Assink
20-01-201721.00Heren 1AviornevoboDames 2
20-01-201721.00Dames 2Wevo 70Femy Leemreize
20-01-201721.00Heren 3WebtonJudith Leferink
21-01-201715.30Meisjes B1DashMarlyn SpanjerDames 6
21-01-201715.30Dames 5HarambeeAnique Semmekrot
21-01-201715.30Dames 6SaasveldiaValerie van den Brink
25-01-201721.00Heren 3VrivoKim Koning ter Heege
27-01-201721.00Dames 1Flash StarsHenk ter KeursDames 3
27-01-201721.00Dames 3DevokoGlenn Monteiro
27-01-201721.00Dames 4Esch starsMaurice Pots
28-01-201715.30Heren 2Markel-upManon PenninkhofHeren 2
28-01-201715.30Meisjes A1Set Up 65Dames 3
28-01-201715.30Meisjes C1Volley 68Leonie Diepenmaat
03-02-201721.00Dames 5Time outDames 3Dames 5
03-02-201721.00Dames 6Rivo RijssenKim Koning ter Heege
03-02-201721.00Dames 4RosstartsLisanne Lammertink
04-02-201715.30Dames 1LutheriaRonald Oude VrielinkDames 1
04-02-201715.30Heren 2Set upPetra van Keulen
04-02-201715.30Dames 3SVHMarlyn Spanjer
04-02-201717.30Meisjes C1Set-UpCharlotte Eekers
04-02-201717.30Meisjes A2Rivo RijssenSanne Hietbrink
04-02-201717.30Meisjes B1OrionDames 3
11-02-201715.30Meisjes A1Volley 68Dames 3Dames 3
13-02-201720.30Dames 3Time out 75Otto de BoerDames 3
03-03-201721.00Dames 1HarambeeMarijke WiessenbergHeren 2
03-03-201721.00Heren 2WebtonJoop Feijten
03-03-201721.00Dames 3ApolloSander Liefaard
04-03-201715.30Dames 4HarambeeMaaike van HartenDames 4
04-03-201715.30Meisjes C1DevokoSanne Dubbelink
10-03-201721.00Heren 1ApolloNevoboHeren 1
10-03-201721.00Dames 5TUCDames 3
11-03-201716.00Dames 6T-VolleyEsther BekhuisDames 6
11-03-201716.00Meisjes A2Ti-VolleySanne Lutkenhaus
11-03-201716.00Meisjes A1LutheriaMarlijn Bunte
13-03-201719.30Dames 2IsivolGert van NorelDames 2
17-03-201719.00Meisjes B1HolyokeManon PenninkhofDames 2
17-03-201719.00Meisjes A2TUCMarjon Holtman
17-03-201721.00Heren 1HolyokeNevobo
17-03-201721.00Dames 2SVHJoost Reefhuis
17-03-201721.00Heren 3SVHMaurice Pots
24-03-201719.00Meisjes B1KrekkersGlenn MonteiroDames 1
24-03-201719.00Meisjes C1SVHAnne Bos
24-03-201719.00Dames 3WebtonLisanne Lammertink
24-03-201721.00Dames 1Esch starsDames 3
24-03-201721.00Dames 4ApolloMarlotte Duursma
24-03-201721.00Heren 2Rivo RijssenDames 3
31-03-201719.00Meisjes A1ApolloMaaike van HartenHeren 3
31-03-201719.00Meisjes A2KrekkersJennifer Rikkert
31-03-201719.00Dames 5IsivolEllen Oude Breuil
31-03-201721.00Heren 1HavocNevobo
31-03-201721.00Dames 2HavocHenk ter Keurs
31-03-201721.00Heren 3Flash starsDames 3
07-04-201719.00Dames 4SVHNatascha GrobbenDames 4
07-04-201721.00Dames 1Set upJoop Feijten
07-04-201721.00Heren 2Twente-SpartaSander Liefaard
07-04-201721.00Dames 3HVCEsther Bekhuis
21-04-201719.00Dames 6SVHBeata MichalovskaDames 5
21-04-201719.00Dames 5VostaFemy Leemreize
21-04-201721.00Heren 1HarambeeNevobo
21-04-201721.00Dames 2Fellini vipsMarlijn Bunte
21-04-201721.00Heren 3HarambeeJoost Reefhuis
22-04-201715.30Meisjes A2LutheriaNienke BunteDames 3
22-04-201715.30Meisjes A1Tornado GeesterenDames 3